Modify Search

KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31818 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
(KNJ) (SDAH)
Daily 102 Km

Train number 31818 is named as KNJ - SDAH LOCAL and travels 102 km.

Train departs from station  at 07:04 and reaches station  at 09:22 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- KNJ Src 07:04 0 1
- JKL 07:07 07:08 4 1
- BDZ 07:12 07:13 10 1
- THP 07:16 07:17 15 1
- BIJ 07:19 07:20 18 1
- KLNP 07:23 07:24 22 1
- RHA 07:37 07:38 26 1
- PDX 07:42 07:43 32 1
- CDH 07:47 07:48 37 1
- PXR 07:50 07:51 40 1
- SMX 07:53 07:54 42 1
- MPJ 07:57 07:58 46 1
Ad
- KYI 08:02 08:03 51 1
- KPA 08:05 08:06 54 1
- HLR 08:11 08:12 57 1
- NH 08:16 08:17 62 1
- KNR 08:21 08:22 64 1
- SNR 08:26 08:27 69 1
- IP 08:30 08:31 72 1
- BP 08:41 08:42 77 1
- KDH 08:47 08:48 81 1
- BLH 08:57 08:58 88 1
- DDJ 09:04 09:05 92 1
- BNXR 09:08 09:09 96 1
- SDAH 09:22 Dest 102 1
Ad