KGP TATA PASSENGER (68005) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGP TATA PASSENGER [68005] for 20 January 2018.
Currently KGP TATA PASSENGER [68005] has Not Started from KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] (On Time)   Refresh

KGP TATA PASSENGER [68005] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
KKQ 15:33 15:33 Right Time
KSO 15:41 15:41 Right Time
SARDIHA [SUA] 15:48 15:48 Right Time
BNB 15:56 15:56 Right Time
JHARGRAM [JGM] 16:04 16:04 Right Time
KATB 16:12 16:12 Right Time
GII 16:20 16:20 Right Time
KNM 16:28 16:28 Right Time
CHAKULIA [CKU] 16:34 16:34 Right Time
KOKPARA [KKPR] 16:43 16:43 Right Time
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 16:51 16:51 Right Time
GHATSILA [GTS] 17:03 17:03 Right Time
GALUDIH [GUD] 17:14 17:14 Right Time
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 17:28 17:28 Right Time
ASB 17:37 17:37 Right Time
GVDP 17:45 17:45 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given