Live Running Status of Train KGP-BLS MEMU SPL - 08035

Advertisement

Does not start on Saturday

Sun 121 Km Updated: 28 Nov 11:08:43 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP
Src
12:10
LAKSHANNATH RD - LXD
13:11
13:12
JALESWAR - JER
13:24
13:25
RAJGHAT HALT - RGT
13:31
13:32
AMARDA ROAD - ARD
13:36
13:37
BASTA - BTS
13:42
13:43
N MAYURBHANJ RD - NMBR
13:47
13:48
BALASORE - BLS
15:10
Dstn

FAQS

KGP-BLS MEMU SPL - 08035 covers 121 kilometer to reach destination.
KGP-BLS MEMU SPL - 08035 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KGP-BLS MEMU SPL - 08035 arrives at destination at 15:10.
KGP-BLS MEMU SPL - 08035 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement