KGM-LJN EXPRESS (15044) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGM-LJN EXPRESS [15044] for 17 January 2018.
15044 does not start on Wednesday from source station KGM   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATHGODAM [KGM] 10:50 Right Time
HALDWANI [HDW] 11:08 Right Time
LAL KUAN [LKU] 12:10 Right Time
PANTNAGAR [PBW] 12:22 Right Time
KICHHA [KHH] 12:35 Right Time
BAHERI [BHI] 13:00 Right Time
BHOJIPURA JN [BPR] 13:52 Right Time
IZZATNAGAR [IZN] 14:15 Right Time
BAREILLY CITY [BC] 15:00 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 15:15 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: