Live Running Status of Train KCG-GNT PASS - 57305

Advertisement

Daily 623 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KACHEGUDA - KCG
Src
14:40
MALAKPET KCG - MXT
14:42
14:43
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR
14:45
14:46
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA
14:48
14:49
HUPPUGUDA - HPG
14:50
14:51
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM
14:52
14:53
NPA SHVRAMPALLI - NSVP
14:54
14:55
BUDVEL - BDVL
15:02
15:03
UMDANAGAR - UR
15:11
15:12
TIMMAPUR - TMX
15:21
15:22
KOTTUR HALT - KOTT
15:25
15:26
HBL NAGAR - HBLN
15:29
15:30
SHADNAGAR - SHNR
15:39
15:40
BURGULA HALT - BRGL
15:48
15:49
BALANAGAR - BABR
15:54
15:55
RANGAREDDY GUDA - RRGA
15:59
16:00
RAJAPUR - RJAP
16:04
16:05
GOLLAPALLY - GLY
16:09
16:10
JADCHERLA - JCL
16:19
16:20
DIVITI PALLI - DTP
16:27
16:28
YENUGONDA HALT - YNG
16:34
16:35
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR
16:45
16:47
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA - MHBT
16:50
16:51
MANYAMKONDA - MQN
17:01
17:02
KOTAKADRA - KTKA
17:05
17:06
DEVARKADRE - DKC
17:09
17:10
KAUKUNTLA - KQQ
17:17
17:18
KURUMURTHI - KXI
17:21
17:22
KONNUR - KONN
17:26
17:27
WANPARTI ROAD - WPR
17:37
17:38
AJJAKOLLU - AJK
17:44
17:45
SRIRAMNAGAR - SRNR
17:52
17:53
AREPALLI HALT - ARPL
17:57
17:58
GADWAL - GWD
18:04
18:05
POOROOR - PDO
18:14
18:15
PEDDADINNE - PDNA
18:21
18:22
ITKYALA - IKI
18:29
18:30
MANOPAD - MOA
18:44
18:45
SBB JOGULAMBA H - SBBJ
18:59
19:00
ALAMPUR ROAD - ALPR
19:04
19:05
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT
20:20
20:25
VELDURTI - VDI
20:34
20:35
DHONE - DHNE
22:00
22:20
MALKAPURAM - MLK
22:39
22:40
RANGAPURAM - RGM
22:54
22:55
BETAMCHERLA - BMH
23:03
23:05
B CEMENT NAGAR - BEY
23:15
23:16
PANYAM - PNM
23:44
23:45
NANDYAL - NDL
00:30
00:35
GAZULAPALLI - GZL
00:50
00:51
CHALAMA - CMZ
01:03
01:04
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT
01:39
01:40
KISTAMSETTIPALI - KSTE
01:47
01:48
GIDDALUR - GID
02:08
02:10
GUDIMETTA - GMA
02:18
02:19
SOMIDEVIPALLE - SDV
02:29
02:30
JGMBLA KSHNPRM - JBK
02:45
02:46
CUMBUM - CBM
02:58
02:59
TARLUPADU - TLU
03:11
03:12
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK
03:27
03:28
GAJJELAKONDA - GJJ
03:44
03:45
DONAKONDA - DKD
04:00
04:02
POTLAPADU - POO
04:15
04:16
KURICHEDU - KCD
04:23
04:24
GUNDALUKAMMA - GKM
04:35
04:36
CHEEKATEEGALPLM - CEM
04:47
04:48
VINUKONDA - VKN
04:57
04:58
SAVALYAPURAM - SYM
05:11
05:12
VELLALCHERUVU HALT - VLE
05:19
05:20
SANTAMAGULUR - SAB
05:25
05:26
MUNUMAKA - MUK
05:33
05:34
NARASARAOPET - NRT
05:43
05:45
SATULUR - STUR
06:04
06:05
NUDURUPADU - NDPU
06:14
06:15
PHIRANGIPURAM - PPM
06:29
06:30
PERECHERLA - PRCA
06:49
06:50
NALLAPADU - NLPD
07:19
07:20
GUNTUR JN - GNT
08:45
Dstn

FAQS

KCG-GNT PASS - 57305 covers 623 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-GNT PASS - 57305 passes through 78 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-GNT PASS - 57305 arrives at destination at 08:45.
KCG-GNT PASS - 57305 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement