Live Running Status of Train KCG-GNT PASS - 57305
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
KACHEGUDA - KCG | Src |
14:40
|
|
|
MALAKPET KCG - MXT |
14:42
|
14:43
|
|
|
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR |
14:45
|
14:46
|
|
|
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA |
14:48
|
14:49
|
|
|
HUPPUGUDA - HPG |
14:50
|
14:51
|
|
|
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM |
14:52
|
14:53
|
|
|
NPA SHVRAMPALLI - NSVP |
14:54
|
14:55
|
|
|
BUDVEL - BDVL |
15:02
|
15:03
|
|
|
UMDANAGAR - UR |
15:11
|
15:12
|
|
|
TIMMAPUR - TMX |
15:21
|
15:22
|
|
|
KOTTUR HALT - KOTT |
15:25
|
15:26
|
|
|
HBL NAGAR - HBLN |
15:29
|
15:30
|
|
|
SHADNAGAR - SHNR |
15:39
|
15:40
|
|
|
BURGULA HALT - BRGL |
15:48
|
15:49
|
|
|
BALANAGAR - BABR |
15:54
|
15:55
|
|
|
RANGAREDDY GUDA - RRGA |
15:59
|
16:00
|
|
|
RAJAPUR - RJAP |
16:04
|
16:05
|
|
|
GOLLAPALLY - GLY |
16:09
|
16:10
|
|
|
JADCHERLA - JCL |
16:19
|
16:20
|
|
|
DIVITI PALLI - DTP |
16:27
|
16:28
|
|
|
YENUGONDA HALT - YNG |
16:34
|
16:35
|
|
|
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR |
16:45
|
16:47
|
|
|
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA - MHBT |
16:50
|
16:51
|
|
|
MANYAMKONDA - MQN |
17:01
|
17:02
|
|
|
KOTAKADRA - KTKA |
17:05
|
17:06
|
|
|
DEVARKADRE - DKC |
17:09
|
17:10
|
|
|
KAUKUNTLA - KQQ |
17:17
|
17:18
|
|
|
KURUMURTHI - KXI |
17:21
|
17:22
|
|
|
KONNUR - KONN |
17:26
|
17:27
|
|
|
WANPARTI ROAD - WPR |
17:37
|
17:38
|
|
|
AJJAKOLLU - AJK |
17:44
|
17:45
|
|
|
SRIRAMNAGAR - SRNR |
17:52
|
17:53
|
|
|
AREPALLI HALT - ARPL |
17:57
|
17:58
|
|
|
GADWAL - GWD |
18:04
|
18:05
|
|
|
POOROOR - PDO |
18:14
|
18:15
|
|
|
PEDDADINNE - PDNA |
18:21
|
18:22
|
|
|
ITKYALA - IKI |
18:29
|
18:30
|
|
|
MANOPAD - MOA |
18:44
|
18:45
|
|
|
SBB JOGULAMBA H - SBBJ |
18:59
|
19:00
|
|
|
ALAMPUR ROAD - ALPR |
19:04
|
19:05
|
|
|
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT |
20:20
|
20:25
|
|
|
VELDURTI - VDI |
20:34
|
20:35
|
|
|
DHONE - DHNE |
22:00
|
22:20
|
|
|
MALKAPURAM - MLK |
22:39
|
22:40
|
|
|
RANGAPURAM - RGM |
22:54
|
22:55
|
|
|
BETAMCHERLA - BMH |
23:03
|
23:05
|
|
|
B CEMENT NAGAR - BEY |
23:15
|
23:16
|
|
|
PANYAM - PNM |
23:44
|
23:45
|
|
|
NANDYAL - NDL |
00:30
|
00:35
|
|
|
GAZULAPALLI - GZL |
00:50
|
00:51
|
|
|
CHALAMA - CMZ |
01:03
|
01:04
|
|
|
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT |
01:39
|
01:40
|
|
|
KISTAMSETTIPALI - KSTE |
01:47
|
01:48
|
|
|
GIDDALUR - GID |
02:08
|
02:10
|
|
|
GUDIMETTA - GMA |
02:18
|
02:19
|
|
|
SOMIDEVIPALLE - SDV |
02:29
|
02:30
|
|
|
JGMBLA KSHNPRM - JBK |
02:45
|
02:46
|
|
|
CUMBUM - CBM |
02:58
|
02:59
|
|
|
TARLUPADU - TLU |
03:11
|
03:12
|
|
|
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK |
03:27
|
03:28
|
|
|
GAJJELAKONDA - GJJ |
03:44
|
03:45
|
|
|
DONAKONDA - DKD |
04:00
|
04:02
|
|
|
POTLAPADU - POO |
04:15
|
04:16
|
|
|
KURICHEDU - KCD |
04:23
|
04:24
|
|
|
GUNDALUKAMMA - GKM |
04:35
|
04:36
|
|
|
CHEEKATEEGALPLM - CEM |
04:47
|
04:48
|
|
|
VINUKONDA - VKN |
04:57
|
04:58
|
|
|
SAVALYAPURAM - SYM |
05:11
|
05:12
|
|
|
VELLALCHERUVU HALT - VLE |
05:19
|
05:20
|
|
|
SANTAMAGULUR - SAB |
05:25
|
05:26
|
|
|
MUNUMAKA - MUK |
05:33
|
05:34
|
|
|
NARASARAOPET - NRT |
05:43
|
05:45
|
|
|
SATULUR - STUR |
06:04
|
06:05
|
|
|
NUDURUPADU - NDPU |
06:14
|
06:15
|
|
|
PHIRANGIPURAM - PPM |
06:29
|
06:30
|
|
|
PERECHERLA - PRCA |
06:49
|
06:50
|
|
|
NALLAPADU - NLPD |
07:19
|
07:20
|
|
|
GUNTUR JN - GNT |
08:45
|
Dstn |
FAQS
KCG-GNT PASS - 57305 covers 623 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-GNT PASS - 57305 passes through 78 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-GNT PASS - 57305 arrives at destination at 08:45.
KCG-GNT PASS - 57305 departs from source at 14:40.