Live Running Status of Train KCG-BDHN PASS - 57473

Advertisement

Daily 192 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KACHEGUDA - KCG
Src
16:10
VIDYANAGAR - VAR
16:13
16:14
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO
16:16
16:17
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC
16:19
16:20
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD
16:22
16:23
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
16:28
16:29
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
16:59
17:00
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
17:10
17:11
SAFILGUDA - SFX
17:12
17:13
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
17:16
17:17
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
17:19
17:20
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
17:29
17:30
ALWAL HALT - ALW
17:32
17:33
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
17:34
17:35
BOLARUM - BMO
17:48
17:49
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL
17:56
17:57
GOWDAVALLI - GWV
18:01
18:02
MEDCHAL - MED
18:08
18:09
DABILPUR - DBV
18:13
18:14
MANOHARABAD - MOB
18:20
18:21
BRAHMANPALLI - BMPL
18:26
18:27
MASAIPET - ME
18:41
18:42
SRINIVASA NAGAR - SHAN
18:49
18:50
WADIARAM - WDR
18:59
19:00
MIRZAPALI - MZL
19:06
19:07
SHANKAPUR HALT - SNPH
19:53
19:54
AKANAPET - AKE
20:00
20:01
BHIKNUR - BKU
20:09
20:10
TIPPAPUR - THPR
20:16
20:17
TALMADLA - TMD
20:21
20:22
KAMAREDDI - KMC
20:36
20:37
UPPALAVAI - UPW
20:52
20:53
SIRNAPALLI - SCP
21:08
21:09
INDALVAI - IDL
21:18
21:19
DICHPALLI - DHP
21:28
21:29
NIZAMABAD - NZB
21:43
21:48
JANKAMPET JN - JKM
21:55
21:56
YEDAPALLI - YDP
22:14
22:15
SHAKAR NAGAR - SKNR
22:27
22:28
BODHAN - BDHN
22:45
Dstn

FAQS

KCG-BDHN PASS - 57473 covers 192 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG-BDHN PASS - 57473 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG-BDHN PASS - 57473 arrives at destination at 22:45.
KCG-BDHN PASS - 57473 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement