KANYAKUMARI EXP (16381) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KANYAKUMARI EXP [16381] for 24 January 2018.
Currently KANYAKUMARI EXP [16381] has Not Started from CSMT (On Time)   Refresh

KANYAKUMARI EXP [16381] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 15:45 15:45 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
KARJAT [KJT] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
KURDUVADI [KWV] 23:22 23:22 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
YADGIR [YG] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
TADIPATRI [TU] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
CUDDAPAH [HX] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
NANDALUR [NRE] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
KODURU [KOU] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
PAKALA JN [PAK] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
CHITTOOR [CTO] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 02:53 02:53 Right Time
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 03:19 03:19 Right Time
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 03:27 03:27 Right Time
ANGAMALI [AFK] 03:43 03:43 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 04:02 04:02 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 06:38 06:38 Right Time
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 06:59 06:59 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 07:09 07:09 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 07:21 07:21 Right Time
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 07:36 07:36 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 07:47 07:47 Right Time
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 08:02 08:02 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
PARAVUR [PVU] 09:09 09:09 Right Time
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
KADAKAVUR [KVU] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
CHIRAYINKIL [CRY] 09:37 09:37 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 09:57 09:57 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY] 10:36 10:36 Right Time
PARASHSHALA [PASA] 10:51 10:51 Right Time
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
ERANIEL [ERL] 11:36 11:36 Right Time
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given