KALINGAUTKALEXP (18478) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KALINGAUTKALEXP [18478] for 20 January 2018.
Currently KALINGAUTKALEXP [18478] is Running and Departed from STLI (Delayed by 5 hour 27 mins)   Refresh

KALINGAUTKALEXP [18478] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 05:45 09:30 3 hr 45 mins late
ROORKEE [RK] 06:35 10:55 4 hr 20 mins late
TAPRI [TPZ] 08:10 11:42 3 hr 32 mins late
DEOBAND [DBD] 08:37 12:04 3 hr 27 mins late
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 09:08 12:28 3 hr 20 mins late
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 09:44 13:45 4 hr 1 mins late
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 09:55 13:57 4 hr 2 mins late
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 11:05 14:52 3 hr 47 mins late
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 12:05 16:20 4 hr 15 mins late
FARIDABAD [FDB] 12:25 17:00 4 hr 35 mins late
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 13:42 18:12 4 hr 30 mins late
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 14:20 19:03 4 hr 43 mins late
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 15:03 20:02 4 hr 59 mins late
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 15:20 20:11 4 hr 51 mins late
DHAULPUR [DHO] 16:18 21:29 5 hr 11 mins late
MORENA [MRA] 16:53 22:17 5 hr 24 mins late
GWALIOR [GWL] 17:36 23:02 5 hr 26 mins late
STLI Departed (No Stoppage) 17:45 23:12 5 hr 27 mins late
DABRA [DBA] 18:11 23:37 5 hr 26 mins late
DATIA [DAA] 18:39 00:05 5 hr 26 mins late
JHANSI JN [JHS] 19:25 00:39 5 hr 14 mins late
BABINA [BAB] 19:50 01:04 5 hr 14 mins late
TALBAHAT [TBT] 20:14 01:28 5 hr 14 mins late
LALITPUR [LAR] 20:45 01:59 5 hr 14 mins late
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 22:10 02:53 4 hr 43 mins late
KHURAI [KYE] 22:30 03:13 4 hr 43 mins late
SAUGOR [SGO] 23:20 04:03 4 hr 43 mins late
PATHARIA [PHA] 00:10 04:50 4 hr 40 mins late
DAMOH [DMO] 00:40 05:16 4 hr 36 mins late
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 03:50 07:39 3 hr 49 mins late
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] 05:06 08:20 3 hr 14 mins late
UMARIA [UMR] 05:30 08:43 3 hr 13 mins late
NOWROZABAD [NRZB] 05:49 09:02 3 hr 13 mins late
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 05:59 09:12 3 hr 13 mins late
SHAHDOL [SDL] 06:51 09:55 3 hr 4 mins late
BURHAR [BUH] 07:09 10:13 3 hr 4 mins late
AMLAI [AAL] 07:20 10:24 3 hr 4 mins late
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 07:45 10:44 2 hr 59 mins late
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 08:40 11:23 2 hr 43 mins late
BELGAHNA [BIG] 09:37 12:19 2 hr 42 mins late
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 09:52 12:34 2 hr 42 mins late
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 11:15 13:15 2 hr late
AKALTARA [AKT] 11:41 13:38 1 hr 57 mins late
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 12:00 13:53 1 hr 53 mins late
CHAMPA [CPH] 12:20 14:10 1 hr 50 mins late
BARADWAR [BUA] 12:35 14:22 1 hr 47 mins late
SAKTI [SKT] 12:48 14:35 1 hr 47 mins late
KHARSIA [KHS] 13:02 14:49 1 hr 47 mins late
RAIGARH [RIG] 13:35 15:18 1 hr 43 mins late
BELPAHAR [BPH] 14:10 15:53 1 hr 43 mins late
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 14:25 16:08 1 hr 43 mins late
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 15:20 16:31 1 hr 11 mins late
BAMRA [BMB] 15:50 16:53 1 hr 3 mins late
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 16:22 17:20 58 mins late
ROURKELA [ROU] 17:05 17:58 53 mins late
BISRA [BZR] 17:21 18:12 51 mins late
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 17:43 18:28 45 mins late
GOILKERA [GOL] 18:13 18:55 42 mins late
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 18:55 19:26 31 mins late
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 19:13 19:34 21 mins late
SINI JN [SINI] 19:29 19:44 15 mins late
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 20:28 20:28 Right Time
GHATSILA [GTS] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
CHAKULIA [CKU] 21:34 21:34 Right Time
HIJILLI [HIJ] 22:58 22:58 Right Time
JALESWAR [JER] 00:02 00:02 Right Time
BASTA [BTS] 00:22 00:22 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 00:58 00:58 Right Time
SORO [SORO] 01:24 01:24 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 02:07 02:07 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 02:38 02:38 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
PURI [PURI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 23:24