K V EXP (14257) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of K V EXP [14257] for 20 January 2018.
Currently K V EXP [14257] has Not Started from VARANASI JN [BSB] (On Time)   Refresh

K V EXP [14257] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
SEWAPURI [SWPR] 14:24 14:24 Right Time
PARSIPUR [PRF] 14:37 14:37 Right Time
BHADOHI [BOY] 14:49 14:49 Right Time
SURIAWAN [SAW] 15:06 15:06 Right Time
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 15:24 15:24 Right Time
BADSHAHPUR [BSE] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
DANDUPUR [DND] 15:59 15:59 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 16:22 16:22 Right Time
ANTU [ANTU] 16:44 16:44 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 17:13 17:13 Right Time
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 17:28 17:28 Right Time
JAIS [JAIS] 17:47 17:47 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 18:48 18:48 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
SANDILA [SAN] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
BALAMU JN [BLM] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 22:29 22:29 Right Time
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 22:57 22:57 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 23:42 23:42 Right Time
TILHAR [TLH] 00:03 00:03 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 00:48 00:48 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 01:44 01:44 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 02:33 02:33 Right Time
AMROHA [AMRO] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 03:26 03:26 Right Time
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 03:48 03:48 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 04:23 04:23 Right Time
PILKHUA [PKW] 04:36 04:36 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 05:24 05:24 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given