JP AWR EXP (14807) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train JP AWR EXP (14807) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JP AWR EXP [14807] for 25 February 2018.
Currently JP AWR EXP [14807] has Not Started from JAIPUR [JP] (On Time) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 09:55 09:55 RT
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 10:05 10:05 RT
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 10:14 10:14 RT
KHATIPURA [KWP] 10:24 10:24 RT
BASSI [BAI] 10:38 10:38 RT
DAUSA [DO] 11:00 11:00 RT
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 11:28 11:28 RT
BASWA [BU] 11:39 11:39 RT
RAJGARH [RHG] 11:50 11:50 RT
ALWAR [AWR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given