14807 - JP AWR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14807 known as JP AWR EXP runs from JAIPUR [JP] to ALWAR JN [AWR] covering 151 km distance

JP AWR EXP [14807] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
JP AWR EXP JP AWR Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 09:55 0
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 10:04 10:05 5
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 1 10:12 10:14 11
KHATIPURA [KWP] 1 10:22 10:23 17
BASSI [BAI] 1 10:36 10:37 33
DAUSA [DO] 1 10:58 11:00 61
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 11:22 11:25 90
BASWA [BU] 1 11:38 11:39 103
RAJGARH [RHG] 1 11:54 11:55 115
MALAKHERA [MKH] 1 12:18 12:19 132
ALWAR JN [AWR] 1 12:50 Dest 151