Live Running Status of Train JIND PNP ROK PASS - 54007

Advertisement

Daily 141 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ROHTAK JN - ROK
Src
09:30
MAKRAULI - MKLI
09:41
09:42
JASIA - JSS
09:52
09:53
RUKHI - RKX
09:59
10:00
BHAINSWAN - BASN
10:07
10:08
GOHANA - GHNA
10:15
10:16
MUNDLANA - MDLA
10:30
10:31
DHURANA - DHRN
10:39
10:40
ISRANA - IRA
10:48
10:49
NAULTHA - NLH
10:56
10:57
BINJHOL HALT - BNJL
11:07
11:08
PANIPAT JN - PNP
11:27
11:32
KHUKRANA - KURN
11:40
11:42
ASAN - ASAN
12:00
12:01
MADLAUDA - MLDE
12:09
12:10
NARA HALT - NARA
12:18
12:19
KARSINDHU - KSDE
12:24
12:25
SAFIDON - SFDE
12:33
12:35
SILA KHERI HALT - SXE
12:44
12:45
BUDHAKHERA - BKDE
12:52
12:53
PILU KHERA - PKDE
13:01
13:02
SIWAHA - SWDE
13:09
13:10
PANDU PINDARA - PPDE
13:23
13:24
JIND CITY - JCY
13:31
13:33
JIND JN - JIND
13:50
Dstn

FAQS

JIND PNP ROK PASS - 54007 covers 141 kilometer to reach destination.
JIND PNP ROK PASS - 54007 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JIND PNP ROK PASS - 54007 arrives at destination at 13:50.
JIND PNP ROK PASS - 54007 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement