Live Running Status of Train JIND-KKDE PASS - 54040

Advertisement

Daily 120 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JIND JN - JIND
Src
08:25
BARSOLA - BZO
08:33
08:34
GAON BARODA - GNBA
08:40
08:41
UCHANA - UCA
08:47
08:48
GHASO - GSO
08:57
08:58
NARWANA JN - NRW
09:10
09:13
GURTHURI - GRZ
09:22
09:23
KALAYAT - KIY
09:35
09:36
SAJUMA - SJM
09:47
09:48
QUATABPUR - QTP
09:56
09:57
KAITHAL - KLE
10:05
10:06
NEW KAITHAL HALT - NKLE
10:12
10:13
GEONG - GXG
10:20
10:21
TIK - TIK
10:29
10:30
PEHOWA ROAD - PHWR
10:41
10:42
PBNWA JASMHNDAR - PBJM
10:49
10:50
PINDARSI - PDS
10:56
10:57
THANESAR CITY - TNDE
11:10
11:11
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE
11:30
Dstn

FAQS

JIND-KKDE PASS - 54040 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
JIND-KKDE PASS - 54040 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JIND-KKDE PASS - 54040 arrives at destination at 11:30.
JIND-KKDE PASS - 54040 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement