Live Running Status of Train JHS-ALD PASS. - 54159

Daily 398 Km Updated: 12 Aug 03:01:39 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JHS
Src
07:10
ORC
07:25
07:26
BWR
07:38
07:39
NEW
07:50
07:51
MGRR
07:57
07:58
TKA
08:07
08:08
RNRD
08:19
08:20
MRPR
08:30
08:32
RORA
08:44
08:45
HPP
08:54
08:56
GTI
09:09
09:10
BTX
09:21
09:22
KLAR
09:33
09:34
CRC
09:46
09:47
MBA
10:10
10:35
BPRA
10:46
10:47
KBR
10:58
10:59
MTH
11:10
11:11
KID
11:21
11:22
BNDA
11:50
12:00
DWI
12:11
12:12
KHU
12:21
12:22
ATE
12:34
12:35
BUS
12:44
12:45
BTKP
12:56
12:57
SWC
13:06
13:07
CKTD
13:15
13:18
KHOH
13:26
13:27
BIP
13:37
13:38
OHAN
13:49
13:50
MKP
15:20
15:25
PNHI
15:37
15:38
DBR
15:48
15:49
KTDD
15:59
16:00
BRG
16:08
16:09
MJHR
16:19
16:20
SRJ
16:31
16:32
LOG
16:43
16:44
MFX
16:52
16:53
JSR
17:01
17:02
IDGJ
17:10
17:11
LKJN
17:19
17:20
NYN
18:19
18:20
ALD
18:45
Dstn

FAQS

JHS-ALD PASS. - 54159 covers 398 kilometer to reach destination.
JHS-ALD PASS. - 54159 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JHS-ALD PASS. - 54159 arrives at destination at 18:45.
JHS-ALD PASS. - 54159 departs from source at 07:10.