Live Running Status of Train JHS-ALD PASS. - 54159 for yesterday
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
JHANSI JN - JHS | Src |
07:10
|
|
|
ORCHHA - ORC |
07:25
|
07:26
|
|
|
BARWA SAGAR - BWR |
07:38
|
07:39
|
|
|
NIVARI - NEW |
07:50
|
07:51
|
|
|
MAGARPUR - MGRR |
07:57
|
07:58
|
|
|
TEHARKA - TKA |
08:07
|
08:08
|
|
|
RANIPUR ROAD - RNRD |
08:19
|
08:20
|
|
|
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR |
08:30
|
08:32
|
|
|
RORA - RORA |
08:44
|
08:45
|
|
|
HARPALPUR - HPP |
08:54
|
08:56
|
|
|
GHUTAI - GTI |
09:09
|
09:10
|
|
|
BELA TAL - BTX |
09:21
|
09:22
|
|
|
KULPAHAR - KLAR |
09:33
|
09:34
|
|
|
CHARKHARI ROAD - CRC |
09:46
|
09:47
|
|
|
MAHOBA - MBA |
10:10
|
10:35
|
|
|
BARIPURA - BPRA |
10:46
|
10:47
|
|
|
KABRAI - KBR |
10:58
|
10:59
|
|
|
MATAUNDH - MTH |
11:10
|
11:11
|
|
|
KHAIRAR JN - KID |
11:21
|
11:22
|
|
|
BANDA JN - BNDA |
11:50
|
12:00
|
|
|
DINGWAHI - DWI |
12:11
|
12:12
|
|
|
KHURHAND - KHU |
12:21
|
12:22
|
|
|
ATARRA - ATE |
12:34
|
12:35
|
|
|
BADAUSA - BUS |
12:44
|
12:45
|
|
|
BHARAT KUP - BTKP |
12:56
|
12:57
|
|
|
SHIVRAMPUR - SWC |
13:06
|
13:07
|
|
|
CHITRAKOT - CKTD |
13:15
|
13:18
|
|
|
KHOH - KHOH |
13:26
|
13:27
|
|
|
BAHILPURWA - BIP |
13:37
|
13:38
|
|
|
OHAN - OHAN |
13:49
|
13:50
|
|
|
MANIKPUR JN - MKP |
15:20
|
15:25
|
|
|
PANHAI - PNHI |
15:37
|
15:38
|
|
|
DABHAURA - DBR |
15:48
|
15:49
|
|
|
KATAIYA DANDI - KTDD |
15:59
|
16:00
|
|
|
BARGARH - BRG |
16:08
|
16:09
|
|
|
MAJHIARI - MJHR |
16:19
|
16:20
|
|
|
SHANKARGARH - SRJ |
16:31
|
16:32
|
|
|
LOHGARA - LOG |
16:43
|
16:44
|
|
|
MADARAHA - MFX |
16:52
|
16:53
|
|
|
JASRA - JSR |
17:01
|
17:02
|
|
|
IRADATGANJ - IDGJ |
17:10
|
17:11
|
|
|
LINK JN CABIN - LKJN |
17:19
|
17:20
|
|
|
NAINI - NYN |
18:19
|
18:20
|
|
|
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD |
18:45
|
Dstn |
FAQS
JHS-ALD PASS. - 54159 covers 398 kilometer to reach destination.
JHS-ALD PASS. - 54159 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JHS-ALD PASS. - 54159 arrives at destination at 18:45.
JHS-ALD PASS. - 54159 departs from source at 07:10.