JBP- IND OVERNIGHT EXP - 22192 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train JBP- IND OVERNIGHT EXP - 22192

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JBP- IND OVERNIGHT EXP [22192] for 19 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JABALPUR [JBP] 23:55 RT
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 00:02 RT
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 01:00 RT
GADARWARA [GAR] 01:30 RT
PIPARIYA [PPI] 02:00 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 03:45 RT
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 04:15 RT
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG] 04:50 RT
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 05:17 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 05:50 RT
SHRN 06:16 RT
SEHORE [SEH] 06:38 RT
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 07:05 RT
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 07:20 RT
AKODIA [AKD] 07:34 RT
BERCHHA [BCH] 08:02 RT
MAKSI [MKC] 08:30 RT
DEWAS [DWX] 09:05 RT
INDORE JN BG [INDB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: