JBP GARIB RATH (12188) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JBP GARIB RATH [12188] for 16 January 2018.
Currently JBP GARIB RATH [12188] is Running and Departed from PI (Delayed by 47 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 13:30 14:08 38 mins late
DADAR [DR] 13:45 14:23 38 mins late
KALYAN JN [KYN] 14:25 15:11 46 mins late
IGATPURI [IGP] 16:05 17:00 55 mins late
PI Departed (No Stoppage) 16:37 17:24 47 mins late
NASIK ROAD [NK] 17:00 17:39 39 mins late
MANMAD JN [MMR] 17:50 18:27 37 mins late
JALGAON JN [JL] 19:30 20:02 32 mins late
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 20:10 20:40 30 mins late
KHANDWA [KNW] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 00:34 00:34 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
GADARWARA [GAR] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 17:27