JBP GARIB RATH - 12188 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)JABALPUR (JBP)
Sun, Tue, Thu 997 Km

Train number 12188 is named as JBP GARIB RATH and travels 997km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 13:30 and reaches station JABALPUR at 05:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 13:30 0 1
DADAR - DR 13:42 13:45 9 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 14:22 14:25 54 1
IGATPURI - IGP 16:00 16:05 137 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 16:55 17:00 188 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 17:47 17:50 261 1
JALGAON JN - JL 19:38 19:40 420 1
Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 20:20 20:25 445 1
KHANDWA - KNW 23:15 23:20 568 1
HARDA - HD 00:29 00:31 676 2
ITARSI JN - ET 02:10 02:20 752 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 03:13 03:15 819 2
GADARWARA - GAR 03:48 03:50 868 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 04:20 04:22 913 2
JABALPUR - JBP 05:55 Dstn 997 2

FAQS

JBP GARIB RATH - 12188 covers 997 kilometer to reach destination.
JBP GARIB RATH - 12188 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBP GARIB RATH - 12188 arrives at destination at 05:55.
JBP GARIB RATH - 12188 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement