Live Running Status of Train JBN - KIR DEMU - 75758

Advertisement

Daily 108 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JOGBANI - JBN
Src
06:15
BATHNAHA - BTF
06:23
06:24
FORBESGANJ - FBG
06:31
06:33
DHOLBAJA - DLZ
06:40
06:41
GOGIPOTHIA HALT - GPE
06:46
06:47
SIMRAHA - SMH
06:53
06:55
HALDITA BIHAR - HOD
07:01
07:02
ARARIYA - ARR
07:09
07:11
ARARIYA COURT - ARQ
07:17
07:19
KUSIARGAON - KSY
07:31
07:33
SATAR HALT D - SATR
07:36
07:37
JALARGARH - JAG
07:49
07:51
GARH BANAILI - GBN
07:58
07:59
KASBA - KUB
08:05
08:07
PURNIA JN - PRNA
08:15
08:17
RANIPATRA - RNX
08:25
08:26
RAUTARA - RWA
08:34
08:35
DALAN - DLF
08:47
08:48
KATIHAR JN - KIR
09:15
Dstn

FAQS

JBN - KIR DEMU - 75758 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
JBN - KIR DEMU - 75758 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JBN - KIR DEMU - 75758 arrives at destination at 09:15.
JBN - KIR DEMU - 75758 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement