JANSHATABDI EXP (12079) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JANSHATABDI EXP [12079] for 19 January 2018.
JANSHATABDI EXP [12079] has Reached Destination (HUBLI JN [UBL]) (Delayed by 25 mins)   Refresh

JANSHATABDI EXP [12079] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 06:10 06:15 5 mins late
TUMKUR [TK] 07:05 07:15 10 mins late
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 08:35 08:55 20 mins late
BIRUR JN [RRB] 09:15 09:36 21 mins late
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 10:10 10:29 19 mins late
DAVANGERE [DVG] 10:50 11:08 18 mins late
HARIHAR [HRR] 11:05 11:38 33 mins late
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 11:26 12:09 43 mins late
HAVERI [HVR] 11:52 12:41 49 mins late
HUBLI JN [UBL] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 13:52