JANSATBDI EXPRESS (12068) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JANSATBDI EXPRESS [12068] for 16 January 2018.
JANSATBDI EXPRESS [12068] has Reached Destination (GUWAHATI [GHY]) (Delayed by 40 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JORHAT TOWN [JTTN] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
MARIANI JN [MXN] 15:08 15:08 Right Time
FURKATING JN [FKG] 15:47 15:47 Right Time
BOKAJAN [BXJ] 16:34 16:34 Right Time
DIMAPUR [DMV] 16:56 16:56 Right Time
DIPHU [DPU] 17:39 17:39 Right Time
LUMDING JN [LMG] 18:15 18:32 17 mins late
LANKA [LKA] 18:50 19:22 32 mins late
HOJAI [HJI] 19:06 19:38 32 mins late
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 19:45 20:25 40 mins late
GUWAHATI [GHY] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 22:20