JAN SHATABDI EXP (12080) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAN SHATABDI EXP [12080] for 21 January 2018.
Currently JAN SHATABDI EXP [12080] has Not Started from HUBLI JN [UBL] (On Time)   Refresh

JAN SHATABDI EXP [12080] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HUBLI JN [UBL] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
HAVERI [HVR] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
HARIHAR [HRR] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
DAVANGERE [DVG] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
BIRUR JN [RRB] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
TUMKUR [TK] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given