Modify Search

JAN SHATABDI EXP - 12080 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HUBBALLI JN (UBL)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 470 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HUBBALLI JN - UBL Src 14:20 0 1
HAVERI - HVR 15:23 15:25 76 1
RANIBENNUR - RNR 15:48 15:50 108 1
HARIHAR - HRR 16:10 16:12 131 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 16:28 16:30 144 1
Ad
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 17:04 17:05 190 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 17:58 18:00 259 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 18:40 18:45 304 1
TUMAKURU - TK 20:18 20:20 400 1
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR 21:20 21:22 464 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 21:50 Dest 470 1
Ad