JAMMU MAIL (14034) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAMMU MAIL [14034] for 19 January 2018.
Currently JAMMU MAIL [14034] has Not Started from SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] (On Time)   Refresh

JAMMU MAIL [14034] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
CRWL 14:53 14:53 Right Time
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 15:07 15:07 Right Time
MNWL 15:32 15:32 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
BARI BRAHMAN [BBMN] 16:43 16:43 Right Time
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ] 16:57 16:57 Right Time
SAMBA [SMBX] 17:11 17:11 Right Time
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
CHAKDAYALA [CKDL] 17:37 17:37 Right Time
CHHAN ARORIAN [CHNR] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
SUJANPUR [SJNP] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
MUKERIAN [MEX] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
DASUYA [DZA] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 02:27 02:27 Right Time
KARNAL [KUN] 02:53 02:53 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
SAMALKHA [SMK] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
SONIPAT [SNP] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
NARELA [NUR] 04:42 04:42 Right Time
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 05:22 05:22 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given