Indian Railways Train JAM SVDK EXPRESS [12477] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of JAM SVDK EXPRESS [12477] for 24 November 2017.
12477 does not start on Friday from source station JAM

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 05:15 RT
HAPA [HAPA] 05:27 RT
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 06:50 RT
WANKANER JN [WKR] 07:30 RT
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 08:40 RT
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 09:55 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 11:30 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 12:13 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 12:33 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 13:35 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 15:00 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 15:55 RT
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 16:20 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 18:00 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 19:05 RT
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 20:42 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 21:45 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 22:57 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 01:13 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 02:05 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 04:14 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 04:50 RT
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 06:02 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 08:05 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 09:55 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 10:50 RT
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 12:40 RT
KATHUA [KTHU] 13:10 RT
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 14:50 RT
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 16:10 RT
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: