Live Running Status of Train JALNA-NAGARSOL - 77683

Advertisement

Does not start on Saturday

Wed,Fri 152 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JALNA - J
Src
05:45
BADNAPUR - BDU
06:04
06:05
KARMAD - KMV
06:19
06:20
CHIKALTHAN - CTH
06:30
06:31
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD
06:34
06:35
AURANGABAD - AWB
06:50
06:55
DAULATABAD - DLB
07:07
07:08
POTUL - POZ
07:15
07:16
LASUR - LSR
07:44
07:45
KAJG - KAJG
07:54
07:55
PARSODA - PSD
07:59
08:00
ROTEGAON - RGO
08:19
08:20
TARU - TR
08:34
08:35
NAGARSOL - NSL
09:30
Dstn

FAQS

JALNA-NAGARSOL - 77683 covers 152 kilometer to reach destination.
JALNA-NAGARSOL - 77683 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JALNA-NAGARSOL - 77683 arrives at destination at 09:30.
JALNA-NAGARSOL - 77683 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement