JALNA-NAGARSOL/77683 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JALNA [J] 05:45 RT
BADNAPUR [BDU] 06:05 RT
KARMAD [KMV] 06:20 RT
CHIKALTHAN [CTH] 06:31 RT
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD] 06:35 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 06:55 RT
DAULATABAD [DLB] 07:08 RT
POTUL [POZ] 07:16 RT
LASUR [LSR] 07:45 RT
KARANJGAON [KAJG] 07:55 RT
PARSODA [PSD] 08:00 RT
ROTEGAON [RGO] 08:20 RT
TARUR [TR] 08:35 RT
NAGARSOL [NSL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: