Live Running Status of Train J-SNSI - 77657

Advertisement

Does not start on Friday

Mon,Tue,Thu 257 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JALNA - J
Src
05:45
BADNAPUR - BDU
06:04
06:05
KARMAD - KMV
06:19
06:20
CHIKALTHAN - CTH
06:30
06:31
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD
06:34
06:35
AURANGABAD - AWB
06:54
06:55
DAULATABAD - DLB
07:07
07:08
POTUL - POZ
07:15
07:16
LASUR - LSR
07:44
07:45
KAJG - KAJG
07:54
07:55
PARSODA - PSD
07:59
08:00
ROTEGAON - RGO
08:19
08:20
TARU - TR
08:34
08:35
NAGARSOL - NSL
09:25
09:30
ANKAI - ANK
09:55
09:57
MANMAD JN - MMR
10:15
10:20
KOPARGAON - KPG
11:14
11:15
PUNTAMBA - PB
11:39
11:40
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI
12:30
Dstn

FAQS

J-SNSI - 77657 covers 257 kilometer to reach destination.
J-SNSI - 77657 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
J-SNSI - 77657 arrives at destination at 12:30.
J-SNSI - 77657 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement