Live Running Status of Train INTERCITY EXP - 13401

Advertisement

Daily 231 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BHAGALPUR - BGP
Src
05:35
NATHNAGAR - NAT
05:42
05:43
AKBARNAGAR - AKN
05:54
05:55
SULTANGANJ - SGG
06:06
06:07
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD
06:21
06:22
BARIARPUR - BUP
06:32
06:33
RATANPUR - RPUR
06:40
06:41
JAMALPUR JN - JMP
06:50
06:52
DHARHARA - DRH
07:07
07:08
MASUDAN - MSDN
07:17
07:18
ABHAIPUR - AHA
07:25
07:26
KAJRA - KJH
07:35
07:36
UREN - UREN
07:43
07:44
DHANAURI - DNRE
07:52
07:53
RAMPUR HALT - RMPR
08:01
08:02
KIUL JN - KIUL
08:23
08:25
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR
08:29
08:31
BARHIYA - BRYA
08:46
08:48
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ
08:58
09:00
MOKAMEH JN - MKA
09:10
09:12
PUNARAKH - PHK
09:23
09:25
BARH - BARH
09:34
09:36
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP
09:53
09:55
FATUHA - FUT
10:13
10:15
PATNA SAHEB - PNC
10:27
10:29
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB
10:43
10:45
PATNA JN - PNBE
11:40
11:50
DANAPUR - DNR
12:40
Dstn

FAQS

INTERCITY EXP - 13401 covers 231 kilometer to reach destination.
INTERCITY EXP - 13401 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INTERCITY EXP - 13401 arrives at destination at 12:40.
INTERCITY EXP - 13401 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement