INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP (18233) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP [18233] for 19 January 2018.
Currently INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP [18233] has Not Started from INDORE JN BG [INDB] (On Time)   Refresh

INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP [18233] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
MANGLIYA GAON [MGG] 17:39 17:39 Right Time
BARLAI [BLAX] 17:49 17:49 Right Time
DEWAS [DWX] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
NARANJIPUR [NRGR] 18:21 18:21 Right Time
UNDASA MADHAWPU [UDM] 18:34 18:34 Right Time
KARCHHA [KDHA] 18:43 18:43 Right Time
VIKRAMNAGAR [VRG] 18:54 18:54 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
TARANA ROAD [TAN] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
MAKSI [MKC] 20:28 20:28 Right Time
BERCHHA [BCH] 20:44 20:44 Right Time
KALI SINDH [KSH] 20:57 20:57 Right Time
AKODIA [AKD] 21:13 21:13 Right Time
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 21:28 21:28 Right Time
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 21:42 21:42 Right Time
SEHORE [SEH] 22:16 22:16 Right Time
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 22:53 22:53 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 23:37 23:37 Right Time
MANDI DIP [MDDP] 23:52 23:52 Right Time
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG] 00:07 00:07 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 00:51 00:51 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
BAGRA TAWA [BGTA] 02:54 02:54 Right Time
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 03:14 03:14 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
SALICHAUKA ROAD [SCKR] 03:58 03:58 Right Time
GADARWARA [GAR] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
KARELI [KY] 04:32 04:32 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 04:48 04:48 Right Time
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 05:14 05:14 Right Time
BHITONI [BHTN] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 06:04 06:04 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
ADHARTAL [ADTL] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
DEORI [DOE] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 07:27 07:27 Right Time
DUNDI [DDCE] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
SANSARPUR [SNRR] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
NIWAR [NWR] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
KATNI SOUTH [KTES] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
JHALWARA [JLW] 09:36 09:36 Right Time
RUPAUND [RPD] 09:49 09:49 Right Time
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] 10:06 10:06 Right Time
UMARIA [UMR] 10:32 10:32 Right Time
KARKELI [KKI] 10:43 10:43 Right Time
NOWROZABAD [NRZB] 10:56 10:56 Right Time
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 11:06 11:06 Right Time
SHAHDOL [SDL] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
BURHAR [BUH] 12:24 12:24 Right Time
AMLAI [AAL] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
CHHULHA [CLF] 13:07 13:07 Right Time
JAITHARI [JTI] 13:17 13:17 Right Time
NIGAURA [NIQ] 13:28 13:28 Right Time
VENKATNAGRA [VKR] 13:38 13:38 Right Time
HARRI [HRB] 13:49 13:49 Right Time
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
KHODRI [KOI] 14:23 14:23 Right Time
BHANWAR TONK [BHTK] 14:42 14:42 Right Time
KHONGSARA [KGS] 15:02 15:02 Right Time
TENGANMADA [TGQ] 15:13 15:13 Right Time
BELGAHNA [BIG] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
SALKAROAD [SLKR] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
KALMITAR [KLTR] 15:54 15:54 Right Time
GHUTKU [GTK] 16:18 16:18 Right Time
USALAPUR [USL] 16:46 16:46 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given