IDH-BKI DMU (71907) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of IDH-BKI DMU [71907] for 21 January 2018.
Currently IDH-BKI DMU [71907] has Not Started from IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] (On Time)   Refresh

IDH-BKI DMU [71907] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
BCP 17:22 17:22 Right Time
RAI 17:31 17:31 Right Time
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
CIK 17:51 17:51 Right Time
IK 17:59 17:59 Right Time
NHB 18:06 18:06 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 18:17 18:17 Right Time
HK 18:27 18:27 Right Time
PPEA 18:35 18:35 Right Time
NADBAI [NBI] 19:06 19:06 Right Time
TBL 19:15 19:15 Right Time
KHERLI [KL] 19:24 19:24 Right Time
DTF 19:34 19:34 Right Time
GOS 19:40 19:40 Right Time
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 19:48 19:48 Right Time
BUDA 19:55 19:55 Right Time
KPO 20:00 20:00 Right Time
BJRA 20:06 20:06 Right Time
BW 20:12 20:12 Right Time
SHGN 20:18 20:18 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given