IDH-BKI DMU - 71907 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
IDGAH AGRA JN (IDH)BANDIKUI JN (BKI)
Daily 149 Km

Train number 71907 is named as IDH-BKI DMU and travels 149km distance

Train departs from station IDGAH AGRA JN at 17:20 and reaches station BANDIKUI JN at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH Src 17:20 0 1
BICHPURI - BCP 17:31 17:32 9 1
RAIBHA - RAI 17:40 17:41 18 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 17:46 17:48 24 1
CHIKSANA - CIK 17:57 17:58 33 1
IKRAN - IK 18:05 18:06 39 1
NOH BACHHAMDI - NHB 18:12 18:13 45 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 18:19 18:21 52 1
HELAK - HK 18:33 18:34 63 1
PAPRERA - PPEA 18:41 18:42 70 1
Advertisement
NADBAI - NBI 18:50 18:51 80 1
TARCHERRA BRLRM - TBL 18:59 19:00 88 1
KHERIL - KL 19:08 19:09 97 1
DANTLA - DTF 19:17 19:18 104 1
GHOSRANA - GOS 19:23 19:24 109 1
MANDAWAR M RD - MURD 19:31 19:32 116 1
BHUDA - BUDA 19:38 19:39 122 1
KARANPURA - KPO 19:43 19:44 125 1
BHAJERA - BJRA 19:49 19:50 129 1
BIWAI - BW 19:55 19:56 133 1
SHRI GHASINAGAR - SHGN 20:01 20:02 138 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 21:00 Dest 149 1

FAQS

IDH-BKI DMU - 71907 covers 149 kilometer to reach destination.
IDH-BKI DMU - 71907 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
IDH-BKI DMU - 71907 arrives at destination at 21:00.
IDH-BKI DMU - 71907 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement