HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP (17230) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP [17230] for 24 January 2018.
Currently HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP [17230] has Not Started from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] (On Time)   Refresh

HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP [17230] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 12:02 12:02 Right Time
NALGONDA [NLDA] 13:41 13:41 Right Time
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 15:21 15:21 Right Time
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 15:56 15:56 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 21:52 21:52 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
CHITTOOR [CTO] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
MORAPPUR [MAP] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 12:52 12:52 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 15:06 15:06 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 15:17 15:17 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 15:29 15:29 Right Time
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 16:02 16:02 Right Time
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 16:16 16:16 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 17:24 17:24 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given