Modify Search

SABARI EXP - 17230 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)
Daily 1568 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 11:15 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 11:35 11:40 10 1
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 12:01 12:02 22 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 13:40 13:41 120 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 14:09 14:10 158 1
NADIKUDI JN - NDKD 14:54 14:55 196 1
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 15:20 15:21 217 1
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 15:55 15:56 249 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 17:00 17:20 291 1
TENALI JN - TEL 17:59 18:00 317 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 18:14 18:15 338 1
BAPATLA - BPP 18:34 18:35 359 1
CHIRALA - CLX 18:49 18:50 374 1
ONGOLE - OGL 19:39 19:40 423 1
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 19:59 20:00 451 1
NELLORE - NLR 20:59 21:00 539 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 22:03 22:05 578 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 23:38 23:40 661 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 00:05 00:10 671 2
CHITTOOR - CTO 01:04 01:05 743 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 02:30 02:35 775 2
Ad
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 03:58 04:00 859 2
MORAPPUR - MAP 04:39 04:40 913 2
SALEM JN - SA 05:37 05:40 979 2
ERODE JN - ED 06:45 06:50 1041 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 07:33 07:35 1092 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 08:32 08:35 1142 2
PALAKKAD JN - PGT 09:47 09:50 1197 2
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 10:13 10:15 1228 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 10:50 11:10 1241 2
THRISUR - TCR 11:57 12:00 1274 2
ALUVA - AWY 12:50 12:52 1328 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 13:15 13:20 1345 2
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 14:37 14:40 1407 2
CHANGANASERI - CGY 14:59 15:00 1425 2
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 15:09 15:10 1433 2
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 15:18 15:20 1442 2
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 15:34 15:35 1454 2
KAYANKULAM JN - KYJ 15:58 16:00 1462 2
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 16:14 16:15 1476 2
KOLLAM JN - QLN 16:45 16:50 1503 2
VARKALASIVAGIRI - VAK 17:14 17:15 1527 2
TRIVANDRUM CNTL - TVC 18:50 Dest 1568 2
Ad