7125/HYB-AII Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 7125/HYB-AII - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HYB-AII [7125] for 27 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train HYBAII 7125

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 15:15 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 15:45 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 15:51 RT
MEDCHAL [MED] 16:16 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 17:18 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 18:15 RT
DHARMABAD [DAB] 19:17 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 20:22 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 21:20 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 21:55 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 22:35 RT
SELU [SELU] 23:19 RT
JALNA [J] 00:32 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 01:35 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 04:30 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 07:12 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 07:55 RT
BURHANPUR [BAU] 09:02 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 10:45 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 13:35 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 16:40 RT
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 16:57 RT
SEHORE [SEH] 17:15 RT
MAKSI [MKC] 18:47 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 19:35 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 20:47 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 21:50 RT
MANDASOR [MDS] 23:32 RT
NIMACH [NMH] 00:32 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 01:50 RT
BHILWARA [BHL] 02:45 RT
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 03:42 RT
NASIRABAD [NSD] 04:22 RT
AJMER JN [AII] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: