HYB-AII - 07125 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)AJMER (AII)
Thu 1707 Km

Train number 07125 is named as HYB-AII and travels 1707km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 19:50 and reaches station AJMER at 04:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 19:50 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 20:20 20:25 11 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 20:40 20:42 14 1
MEDCHAL - MED 21:01 21:02 38 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 22:15 22:17 119 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 23:10 23:15 171 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 23:50 23:52 210 1
MUDKHED - MUE 01:05 01:07 259 2
NANDED - NED 01:30 01:35 282 2
PURNA JN - PAU 02:00 02:20 312 2
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 03:24 03:26 392 2
WASHIM - WHM 04:04 04:06 440 2
AKOLA JN - AK 05:45 05:50 519 2
KHANDWA - KNW 10:40 10:45 775 2
Advertisement
ITARSI JN - ET 13:25 13:35 959 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 15:40 15:50 1050 2
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 16:05 16:07 1063 2
SEHORE - SEH 16:18 16:20 1092 2
MAKSI - MKC 17:30 17:32 1196 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 18:10 18:15 1236 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 19:20 19:22 1291 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 20:20 20:40 1333 2
MANDASOR - MDS 22:00 22:02 1417 2
NIMACH - NMH 23:00 23:02 1466 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 23:47 23:52 1521 2
BHILWARA - BHL 00:40 00:45 1575 3
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 01:40 01:42 1642 3
NASIRABAD - NSD 02:30 02:32 1684 3
AJMER - AII 04:00 Dest 1707 3

FAQS

HYB-AII - 07125 covers 1707 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-AII - 07125 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-AII - 07125 arrives at destination at 04:00.
HYB-AII - 07125 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement