37319 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of hwh-tak-local-37319 for 20 October.
Currently hwh-tak-local-37319 is Running and Departed from HPL (13 mins late)
37319 Live Train Status information, 37319 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 10:20 10:25 5 mins late
LLH 10:28 10:41 13 mins late
BELUR [BEQ] 10:31 10:44 13 mins late
BALLY [BLY] 10:34 10:47 13 mins late
UTTARPARA [UPA] 10:37 10:50 13 mins late
HMZ 10:39 10:52 13 mins late
KOG 10:42 10:55 13 mins late
RIS 10:45 10:58 13 mins late
SERAMPORE [SRP] 10:50 11:04 14 mins late
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 10:57 11:09 12 mins late
DEA 11:04 11:17 13 mins late
NSF 11:07 11:20 13 mins late
SIU 11:11 11:24 13 mins late
KQLS 11:14 11:27 13 mins late
NKL 11:18 11:31 13 mins late
MLYA 11:22 11:35 13 mins late
HPL 11:24 11:37 13 mins late
KKAE 11:28 11:41 13 mins late
BAHW 11:31 11:44 13 mins late
LOK 11:35 11:48 13 mins late
TAK Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Oct 2017 11:39
Help

Now check train running status or live train status of all Indian Railways trains online and on mobile. Site provides current running status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry. This is one of the easiest and fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  1. Enter Train Number
  2. Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  3. Click Get Running Status button.

Running Status will be shown with the following information :

  1. Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  2. Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  3. Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  4. Which station is the next stoppage
  5. Whether the train is running as per the schedule or late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train. This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railways Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train. Just browse to Etrains.in and in one click you will get the live train running status of the selected train.