HWH JSM SF EXPRESS (12371) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH JSM SF EXPRESS [12371] for 19 January 2018.
12371 does not start on Friday from source station HWH   Refresh

HWH JSM SF EXPRESS [12371] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 08:15 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 10:18 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 10:52 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 12:04 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 14:55 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 18:10 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 19:30 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 21:25 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 22:11 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 23:25 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 01:30 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 05:03 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 06:55 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 09:45 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] 10:40 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 11:10 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 11:28 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 12:37 Right Time
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 13:13 Right Time
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 14:35 Right Time
CHURU [CUR] 15:25 Right Time
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 16:05 Right Time
RAJALDESAR [RJR] 16:20 Right Time
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH] 17:00 Right Time
NAPASAR [NPS] 17:35 Right Time
BIKANER JN [BKN] 18:30 Right Time
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 21:05 Right Time
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 21:46 Right Time
JAISALMER [JSM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: