Modify Search

HWH JSM EXP - 12371 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HOWRAH JN (HWH)JAISALMER (JSM)
Mon 2245 Km

Train number 12371 is named as HWH JSM EXP and travels 2245 km.

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 08:15 and reaches station JAISALMER at 23:50 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 08:15 0 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 10:15 10:17 158 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 10:48 10:53 200 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 12:00 12:05 259 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 14:50 14:55 458 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 15:39 15:41 526 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 17:45 18:05 661 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 19:05 19:30 678 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 21:20 21:25 806 1
AMETHI - AME 22:13 22:15 841 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 23:03 23:08 901 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 01:00 01:10 979 2
BAREILLY - BE 04:37 04:39 1214 2
MORADABAD - MB 06:17 06:25 1304 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 08:55 08:57 1445 2
Ad
DELHI - DLI 09:50 10:10 1465 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 10:38 10:40 1479 2
GURGAON - GGN 10:58 11:00 1496 2
REWARI - RE 12:35 12:38 1547 2
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 13:12 13:14 1598 2
LOHARU - LHU 13:50 13:55 1639 2
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 14:32 14:35 1689 2
CHURU - CUR 15:20 15:25 1746 2
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 16:00 16:05 1789 2
RAJALDESAR - RJR 16:18 16:20 1806 2
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 16:58 17:00 1853 2
NAPASAR - NPS 17:33 17:35 1900 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 18:20 18:30 1927 2
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 21:07 21:10 2089 2
RAMDEVRA - RDRA 21:47 21:50 2135 2
JAISALMER - JSM 23:50 Dest 2245 2
Ad