HWH DLIKLK MAIL (12311) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH DLIKLK MAIL [12311] for 24 January 2018.
Currently HWH DLIKLK MAIL [12311] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HWH DLIKLK MAIL [12311] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 20:54 20:54 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 21:43 21:43 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 22:22 22:22 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 23:36 23:36 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 00:31 00:31 Right Time
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 03:57 03:57 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 04:13 04:13 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
FATEHPUR [FTP] 10:58 10:58 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
PHAPHUND [PHD] 13:44 13:44 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 15:11 15:11 Right Time
FIROZABAD [FZD] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 16:18 16:18 Right Time
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 16:53 16:53 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 17:58 17:58 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 20:02 20:02 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 21:48 21:48 Right Time
SONIPAT [SNP] 22:22 22:22 Right Time
GANAUR [GNU] 22:37 22:37 Right Time
SAMALKHA [SMK] 22:51 22:51 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 23:09 23:09 Right Time
KARNAL [KUN] 23:39 23:39 Right Time
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 00:37 00:37 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
CHANDI MANDIR [CNDM] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
KALKA [KLK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given