HWH-DBG EXPRESS (15235) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-DBG EXPRESS [15235] for 22 January 2018.
15235 does not start on Monday from source station HWH   Refresh

HWH-DBG EXPRESS [15235] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 11:05 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 12:21 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 13:18 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 14:12 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 14:41 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 15:33 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 16:03 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 17:25 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 20:20 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 21:20 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: