HWH-BDC LOCAL (37255) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-BDC LOCAL [37255] for 21 January 2018.
Currently HWH-BDC LOCAL [37255] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HWH-BDC LOCAL [37255] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
LLH 15:09 15:09 Right Time
BELUR [BEQ] 15:12 15:12 Right Time
BALLY [BLY] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
UTTARPARA [UPA] 15:18 15:18 Right Time
HMZ 15:20 15:20 Right Time
KOG 15:23 15:23 Right Time
RIS 15:26 15:26 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] 15:29 15:29 Right Time
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 15:34 15:34 Right Time
BBAE 15:37 15:37 Right Time
BHR 15:40 15:40 Right Time
MUU 15:43 15:43 Right Time
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
CHUCHURA [CNS] 15:49 15:49 Right Time
HOOGHLY [HGY] 15:51 15:51 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given