HWH-BDC LOCAL/37213 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 05:16 RT
LLH 05:25 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 05:28 RT
BALLY [BLY] 05:31 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 05:34 RT
HMZ 05:36 RT
KOG 05:39 RT
RIS 05:42 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 05:45 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 05:49 RT
BBAE 05:51 RT
BHR 05:55 RT
MUU 05:57 RT
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 06:00 RT
CHUCHURA [CNS] 06:03 RT
HOOGHLY [HGY] 06:06 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: