HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37213 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37213 is named as HWH-BDC LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 05:14 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 06:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 05:14 0 1
LILUAH - LLH 05:21 05:22 5 1
BELUR - BEQ 05:24 05:25 7 1
BALLY - BLY 05:27 05:28 9 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 05:30 05:31 10 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 05:32 05:33 12 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 05:35 05:36 14 1
RISHRA - RIS 05:38 05:39 16 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 05:41 05:42 20 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 05:45 05:46 22 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 05:47 05:48 24 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 05:51 05:52 28 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 05:53 05:54 30 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 05:56 05:57 32 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 05:59 06:00 35 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 06:02 06:03 37 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 06:15 Dest 39 1

FAQS

HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37213 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37213 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37213 arrives at destination at 06:15.
HWH-BDC LOCAL - 37213 departs from source at 05:14.
Advertisement