Live Running Status of train HWH JSM SF EXPRESS/12371 | Spot Your Train HWH JSM SF EXPRESS/12371

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 08:15 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 10:18 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 10:52 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 12:04 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 14:55 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 18:10 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 19:30 RT
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 21:25 RT
AMETHI [AME] 22:11 RT
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 23:25 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 01:30 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 05:03 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 06:55 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 09:45 RT
DELHI [DLI] 10:40 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 11:10 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 11:28 RT
REWARI [RE] 12:37 RT
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 13:13 RT
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 14:35 RT
CHURU [CUR] 15:25 RT
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 16:05 RT
RAJALDESAR [RJR] 16:20 RT
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH] 17:00 RT
NAPASAR [NPS] 17:35 RT
BIKANER JN [BKN] 18:30 RT
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 21:05 RT
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 21:46 RT
JAISALMER [JSM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: