HTE LTT EXPRESS (12812) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HTE LTT EXPRESS [12812] for 24 January 2018.
12812 does not start on Wednesday from source station HTE   Refresh

HTE LTT EXPRESS [12812] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HATIA [HTE] 09:40 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 12:30 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 14:05 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 14:53 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 17:15 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 19:00 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 19:55 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 21:45 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 00:20 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 01:40 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 03:03 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 04:00 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 05:50 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 08:20 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 09:20 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 12:25 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 12:50 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: