Live Running Status of Train HSDA- BGP DMU PGR - 73443

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 72 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HANSDIHA - HSDA
Src
15:30
KUMRADOL - KADL
15:39
15:40
DANRE - DANE
15:52
15:53
PANDETOLA - PETA
15:56
15:57
MANDAR HILL - MDLE
16:10
16:12
MANDAR VIDYAPITH HALT - MDVB
16:20
16:21
PANJWARA ROAD - PJLE
16:29
16:30
BARAHAT - BHLE
16:38
16:39
PUNSIA - PNSA
16:48
16:49
PIPRADIH - PPDI
16:58
16:59
DHAUNI - DWLE
17:04
17:05
BELA - BELT
17:13
17:14
SANJHA - SJJ
17:20
17:21
TIKANI - TKLE
17:29
17:30
JAGDISHPUR - JDPT
17:35
17:36
HATPURAINI - HPLE
17:42
17:43
GANI DHAM HALT - GIF
17:48
17:49
KOLLIKHUTAHA - KKTA
17:57
17:58
BHAGALPUR - BGP
18:15
Dstn

FAQS

HSDA- BGP DMU PGR - 73443 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
HSDA- BGP DMU PGR - 73443 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSDA- BGP DMU PGR - 73443 arrives at destination at 18:15.
HSDA- BGP DMU PGR - 73443 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement