HOWRAH-AHMEDABAD EXPRESS (12834) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HOWRAH-AHMEDABAD EXPRESS [12834] for 22 January 2018.
Currently HOWRAH-AHMEDABAD EXPRESS [12834] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HOWRAH-AHMEDABAD EXPRESS [12834] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
MECHEDA [MCA] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
PANSKURA [PKU] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 04:56 04:56 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 06:32 06:32 Right Time
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 07:01 07:01 Right Time
BAMRA [BMB] 07:31 07:31 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
BELPAHAR [BPH] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 09:11 09:11 Right Time
KHARSIA [KHS] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
BARADWAR [BUA] 09:57 09:57 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 10:19 10:19 Right Time
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
AKALTARA [AKT] 10:44 10:44 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 12:33 12:33 Right Time
TILDA [TLD] 12:53 12:53 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 14:11 14:11 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 14:42 14:42 Right Time
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
DONGARGARH [DGG] 15:31 15:31 Right Time
AMGAON [AGN] 16:13 16:13 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
TIRORA [TRO] 17:08 17:08 Right Time
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 17:27 17:27 Right Time
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 17:44 17:44 Right Time
KAMPTEE [KP] 18:17 18:17 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
AJNI [AJNI] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 20:27 20:27 Right Time
PULGAON JN [PLO] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 21:09 21:09 Right Time
CHANDUR [CND] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
SHEGAON [SEG] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
JALAMB JN [JM] 23:58 23:58 Right Time
NANDURA [NN] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
DHARANGAON [DXG] 03:12 03:12 Right Time
AMALNER [AN] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
SINDKHEDA [SNK] 04:17 04:17 Right Time
DONDAICHA [DDE] 04:41 04:41 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 05:22 05:22 Right Time
NAVAPUR [NWU] 06:28 06:28 Right Time
VYARA [VYA] 07:12 07:12 Right Time
MADHI [MID] 07:29 07:29 Right Time
BARDOLI [BIY] 07:48 07:48 Right Time
UDHNA JN [UDN] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 09:12 09:12 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 11:48 11:48 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
MANINAGAR [MAN] 13:04 13:04 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given