Live Running Status of Train HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33532

Advertisement

Daily 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HASANABAD - HNB
Src
16:45
TAKI ROAD - TKF
16:46
16:47
NIMDANRI - NMDR
16:49
16:50
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
16:53
16:57
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
17:00
17:01
BASIRHAT - BSHT
17:02
17:03
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
17:06
17:07
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
17:12
17:13
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
17:16
17:17
MALATIPUR - MPE
17:18
17:19
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
17:24
17:25
HARUA ROAD - HRO
17:27
17:28
BHASILA - BSLA
17:31
17:32
LEBUTALA - LBTL
17:35
17:36
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
17:37
17:38
SONDALIA - SXC
17:42
17:43
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
17:46
17:47
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
17:49
17:50
KAZIPARA - KZPR
17:52
17:53
BARASAT - BT
18:05
18:07
HRIDAYPUR - HHR
18:12
18:13
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG
18:15
18:16
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE
18:18
18:19
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK
18:21
18:22
BIRATI - BBT
18:24
18:25
DURGANAGAR - DGNR
18:27
18:28
DUM DUM CANT - DDC
18:29
18:30
DUM DUM - DDJ
18:37
18:38
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR
18:42
18:43
SEALDAH - SDAH
18:58
Dstn

FAQS

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33532 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33532 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33532 arrives at destination at 18:58.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33532 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement