HNB-SDAH LOCAL (33532) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HNB-SDAH LOCAL [33532] for 22 January 2018.
Currently HNB-SDAH LOCAL [33532] has Not Started from HNB (On Time)   Refresh

HNB-SDAH LOCAL [33532] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HNB 17:22 17:22 Right Time
TKF 17:24 17:24 Right Time
NMDR 17:27 17:27 Right Time
MPN 17:30 17:30 Right Time
BSHT 17:36 17:36 Right Time
BBLA 17:39 17:39 Right Time
CQR 17:44 17:44 Right Time
GGV 17:48 17:48 Right Time
MPE 17:52 17:52 Right Time
KMZA 17:57 17:57 Right Time
HRO 18:01 18:01 Right Time
BSLA 18:04 18:04 Right Time
LBTL 18:07 18:07 Right Time
BGRD 18:11 18:11 Right Time
SXC 18:15 18:15 Right Time
BHKA 18:19 18:19 Right Time
KBGH 18:22 18:22 Right Time
KZPR 18:25 18:25 Right Time
BARASAT [BT] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
HHR 18:48 18:48 Right Time
MMG 18:51 18:51 Right Time
NBE 18:54 18:54 Right Time
BRPK 18:57 18:57 Right Time
BBT 18:59 18:59 Right Time
DGNR 19:03 19:03 Right Time
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 19:07 19:07 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 19:19 19:19 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given