HDB KOA SF EXP (12364) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HDB KOA SF EXP [12364] for 16 January 2018.
12364 does not start on Tuesday from source station HDB   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HALDIBARI [HDB] 08:30 Right Time
JALPAIGURI [JPG] 08:54 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 09:50 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 10:55 Right Time
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 12:15 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 13:35 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 14:49 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 15:55 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 16:45 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 17:47 Right Time
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: