HATEBAZARE EXPRESS (13163) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HATEBAZARE EXPRESS [13163] for 23 January 2018.
13163 does not start on Tuesday from source station SDAH   Refresh

HATEBAZARE EXPRESS [13163] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes No Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 20:10 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 21:02 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 21:27 Right Time
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 22:00 Right Time
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 22:30 Right Time
KATWA [KWAE] 23:26 Right Time
SALAR [SALE] 23:43 Right Time
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 00:01 Right Time
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 00:36 Right Time
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 01:30 Right Time
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 02:00 Right Time
NIMTITA [NILE] 02:37 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 03:38 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 04:45 Right Time
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 04:58 Right Time
EKLAKHI [EKI] 05:06 Right Time
SAMSI [SM] 05:22 Right Time
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 05:34 Right Time
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 05:45 Right Time
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 05:59 Right Time
LABHA [LAV] 06:17 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 08:10 Right Time
SEMAPUR [SMO] 08:25 Right Time
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 08:38 Right Time
KURSELA [KUE] 08:53 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 09:14 Right Time
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 09:31 Right Time
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 09:42 Right Time
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 10:05 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 11:20 Right Time
KOPARIA [KFA] 11:41 Right Time
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 11:51 Right Time
SAHARSA JN [SHC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: